Our mission is to make the gambling business in Georgia more transparent, make advanced control and monitoring tools available for the Government, which on its turn will enhance the trust of the players through the process and ensure fair game in the regulated environment. In turn, with a properly developed regulatory framework, the country can have additional opportunities for economic growth and an attractive environment for large-scale foreign investment.
Random Systems Georgia on ICE London 2023
Random Systems Georgia is participating in the leading gaming and gambling event ICE London 2023. ICE London brings together solution providers and gaming professionals, as well as gaming authorities from all over the world. This year the exhibition has more than 35000 attendees, 650 brands are exhibited from more than 150 countries. From technology to hospitality ICE London is bespoke and exclusive to the gaming industry. It is great pleasure for Random Systems Georgia to be the part of this global exhibition, meet colleagues from all over the world, committing to the development of the industry and bring the best for our country. Representing Georgia, we are bringing new companies, investors and opportunities to Georgia, concentrating on the fulfilment of the state policies and declared course of development.